大会結果
速報 水泳・競泳大会結果 2024年
開催日:2024/01/20~2024/01/21
会場:東大阪アリーナ 屋内プール(長水路)
女子 50m 背泳ぎ(11歳~12歳) |
---|
決勝(A-決勝) |
1位 31.25 佐々木瑚依(小学5)イトマン江坂 |
2位 32.46 五百磐紗奈(小学6)イトマン川西 |
3位 33.12 松本彩愛(小学6)イトマン守山 |
4位 33.54 森津ひいな(小学5)イ ト マ ン |
5位 33.91 小林由梨香(小学6)イトマン江坂 |
6位 34.25 髙木虹心(小学6)イ ト マ ン |
7位 34.27 坂口穂(小学6)イトマン川西 |
7位 34.27 奥村果歩(小学5)イトマン西神 |
予選 ランキング |
1位(11組)31.44 佐々木瑚依(小学5)イトマン江坂 |
2位(10組)32.66 五百磐紗奈(小学6)イトマン川西 |
3位(10組)33.18 松本彩愛(小学6)イトマン守山 |
4位(10組)33.35 小林由梨香(小学6)イトマン江坂 |
5位(11組)33.51 坂口穂(小学6)イトマン川西 |
6位(10組)33.61 森津ひいな(小学5)イ ト マ ン |
7位(10組)33.71 髙木虹心(小学6)イ ト マ ン |
8位(11組)33.87 奥村果歩(小学5)イトマン西神 |
9位(10組)33.97 米山栞(小学6)イトマン京都 |
10位(9組)34.23 山下美織(小学6)イトマン堺 |
11位(9組)34.47 髙橋美桜(小学5)イトマン西神戸 |
12位(8組)34.80 西村月乃(小学5)守口イトマン |
13位(7組)35.25 小西真奈(小学5)大阪水泳学校 |
14位(8組)35.49 竹内幹歩(小学6)コパン長尾 |
15位(9組)35.56 藤川愛菜(小学6)イトマン神戸 |
16位(9組)35.89 藤川あかり(小学5)イトマン西神 |
17位(7組)36.12 大野茉日(小学5)セントラル都島 |
18位(7組)36.32 髙橋歩由実(小学5)イ ト マ ン |
19位(7組)36.43 澤村紗幸(小学5)イトマン西神戸 |
20位(6組)36.59 奥日菜向(小学5)イトマン堺 |
21位(7組)36.76 藤野音芭(小学5)いずみ能登川 |
22位(9組)36.79 大野花音(小学5)長岡S・S |
23位(8組)37.02 井本奈那(小学6)イトマン神戸 |
24位(7組)37.07 湯浅茉子(小学5)イトマン西神戸 |
25位(8組)37.26 平岩咲紀(小学6)イトマン江坂 |
26位(8組)37.33 岡田麻椰(小学6)長岡S・S |
27位(7組)37.45 高野葵(小学5)イトマン川西 |
28位(8組)37.64 山下紗和(小学5)イトマン京都 |
29位(8組)37.97 一海凪沙(中学1)サンタマリアSS |
予選 6組 |
1位 36.59 奥日菜向(小学5)イトマン堺 |
予選 7組 |
1位 35.25 小西真奈(小学5)大阪水泳学校 |
2位 36.12 大野茉日(小学5)セントラル都島 |
3位 36.32 髙橋歩由実(小学5)イ ト マ ン |
4位 36.43 澤村紗幸(小学5)イトマン西神戸 |
5位 36.76 藤野音芭(小学5)いずみ能登川 |
6位 37.07 湯浅茉子(小学5)イトマン西神戸 |
7位 37.45 高野葵(小学5)イトマン川西 |
予選 8組 |
1位 34.80 西村月乃(小学5)守口イトマン |
2位 35.49 竹内幹歩(小学6)コパン長尾 |
3位 37.02 井本奈那(小学6)イトマン神戸 |
4位 37.26 平岩咲紀(小学6)イトマン江坂 |
5位 37.33 岡田麻椰(小学6)長岡S・S |
6位 37.64 山下紗和(小学5)イトマン京都 |
7位 37.97 一海凪沙(中学1)サンタマリアSS |
予選 9組 |
1位 34.23 山下美織(小学6)イトマン堺 |
2位 34.47 髙橋美桜(小学5)イトマン西神戸 |
3位 35.56 藤川愛菜(小学6)イトマン神戸 |
4位 35.89 藤川あかり(小学5)イトマン西神 |
5位 36.79 大野花音(小学5)長岡S・S |
予選 10組 |
1位 32.66 五百磐紗奈(小学6)イトマン川西 |
2位 33.18 松本彩愛(小学6)イトマン守山 |
3位 33.35 小林由梨香(小学6)イトマン江坂 |
4位 33.61 森津ひいな(小学5)イ ト マ ン |
5位 33.71 髙木虹心(小学6)イ ト マ ン |
6位 33.97 米山栞(小学6)イトマン京都 |
予選 11組 |
1位 31.44 佐々木瑚依(小学5)イトマン江坂 |
2位 33.51 坂口穂(小学6)イトマン川西 |
3位 33.87 奥村果歩(小学5)イトマン西神 |